LİSE ÖĞRENCİLERİMİZ

İsim Soyisim Okul Sınıf Bölüm
Ahmet Evran Toki Kayaşehir MTAL 12 Muhasebe
Ali Rıza Turgut İbni Sina Anadolu Lisesi 9
Alperen Aslan Fen Bilimleri Temel Lisesi 12  Sayısal
Amine Hatun Tokaç Ahi Evran Kız AİHL 9
Aysuı Yiğit Sefaköy AL 10
Ayşenur Yavuz Ahmet Şişman Kız AİHL 12 Eşit Ağırlık
Ayşenur Öztürk Hacı Zekiye Arslan AL 12
Behlülcan Üstün Bahçeşehir İmkb 9
Berna Esra Doğan Alaattin Nilüfer Kadayıfçıoğlu MTAL 10 Halkla İlişkiler
Besime Çankaya Faik Şahenk MTAL 12
Betül Gözlü Fatih MTAL 9
Beyza Doğan Amiral Vehbi Ziya Dümer AL 12 Sayısal
Buğra Ömer Doğan Başakşehir Borsa İst. MTAL 10 Elk.Elektronik
Büşra Can Başakşehir Kız AİHL 12 Sözel
Büşra Yücel Halil Akkanat ÇPAL 10
Büşra Karayel Toki Kayaşehir MTAL 12 Büro Yönetimi
Canan Yetişen Habibler Anadolu Lisesi 12 Eşit Ağırlık
Cansu Yetişen Küçükköy Kız Meslek Lisesi 10 Çocuk Gelişim
Çağatay Gallenkış Akşemsettin Anadolu Lisesi 10
Çetin Üstün Güngören AL 9
Damlanur Yavuz Yavuz Sultan Selim AİHL 9
Demet Yiğit İBB Yavuz Sultan Selim İHL 9
Derya Yetişen Habibler Anadolu Lisesi 12 Sayısal
Ebru Tuzane FatihSultan Mehmet MTAL 10 Sağlık Hizm.
Edanur Doğan Halkalı İMKB MTAL 12 Bilişim Tek.
Edanur Üstün Gümüşoda Anadolu Sağlık ML 12 Sağlık Bakım
Elif Kaplan Başakşehir AL 11 Sayısal
Emine Turgut İbni Sina Anadolu Lisesi 9
Emine Ağbaş Fatih MTAL 12 Hasta-Yaşlı Tekn.
Emircan Yatgın Bağlarbaşı Ticaret Meslek Lisesi 12 Muhasebe
Emre Tokaç ÖzelAnalitik Temel Lisesi 12 Eşit Ağırlık
Emre Çüce İOSB MTAL 12 mAKİNE
Emre Asal Niğde Recep Tayyip Erdoğan AİHL 11 Eşit Ağırlık
Erkan Yetişen Halkalı Mehmet A.Er MTAL 12 Elk.Elektronik
Ertuğrul Gazi Kaplan Profile MTAL 12 Bilişim Tek.
Esmanur Yetişen Sultangazi Nene Hatun MTAL 9
Esmanur Tuzane Toki Kayaşehir Anadolu 11 Dil
Esra Dağdeviren RTE Kız AİHL 9
Fatma Üstün Aliya İzzet Begoviç AİHL 11 Sayısal
Fatma Tuzane Amiral Vehbi Ziya Dümer AL 11
Furkan Doğan Atışalanı AL 10
Furkan Met Amiral Vehbi Ziya Dümer AL 12 Eşit Ağırlık
Gamze Tuzane Toki Kayaşehir AL 12 Sayısal
Gökcan Şahan Sabacı 50.Yıl AL 11
Hakan Erden Tuna MTAL 11 SBT
Halime Hatun Tokaç Mehmet Niyazi Altuğ AL 9
Hatice Çüce Toki Celalettin A.İ.H.L 11 Sayısal
Hatice Yetişen Kazımkarabekir AİHL 9
Hatice Kübra Turhan Şehit Şerife Bacı MTAL 10 Hasta-Yaşlı Bakım
Hilal Aslan Barbaros Anadolu Lisesi 9
Hüseyin Tosun Arnavutköy AL 10
Hüseyin Ağbaş Mehmet Akif Ersoy AİHL 11 Sayısal
İbrahim Yücel Açık Lise 12 Sayısal
İrem Yücel Kadriye Moroğlu AL 9
İremnur Yıldızeli Nilüfer Hatun Kız AİHL 9
İsmail Çüce Topkapı Sur Okulları 12 Makine
Kader Çankaya Faik Şahenk MTAL 12
Kardelen Yetişen Şehremini Anadolu Lisesi 10
Kazım Yücel Hacı Zekiye Arslan AL 11
Kevser Temurtaş Turgutreis MTAL 10
Kübra Can Başakşehir MTAL 11 Çocuk Gelişim
Kübra Gallenkış Turgutreis MTAL 12 Giyim-Üretim
Kübra Yücel Güngören Gaziosman İMKB AML 12
Mehmet Tuazane Gelenbevi AL 12 Sayısal
Meltem Asal Hüseyin Bürge AL 11 Sayısal
Memnune Ceran Kadriye Moroğlu AL 10
Mertcan Ördekli İbrahim Hakkı MTAL 9
Meryem Yetişen Başakşehir MTAL 12 Çocuk Gelişim
Meryem Temurtaş Akşemsettin AİHL 9
Meryem Yıldızeli Pendik Şule Yüksel Senler KAİHL 11 Sayısal
Muhammed Burak Yakız Sabahattin Zaim AL 10 Sayısal
Muhammet Erden Kadri Yörükoğlu ASML 12 SBT
Muhammet Gallenkış Bahçeşehir İMKB MTAL 11 Bilişim Tek.
Muhammet Emir Tokaç Mehmet Niyazi Altuğ AL 9
Murat Aslan Bahçeşehir İMKB MTAL 9
Mustafa Ceyhan Halkalı MTAL 10 Adalet
Mustafa Doğan Ataknet İMKB 12 Elk.Elektronik
Mücahit Furkan Derebey Mustafa Barut MTAL 12 SBT
Münire Yıldızeli Prof. Dr. Necmettin Erbakan İHL 11 Sözel
Nisan Ceran Avcılar AL 10
Osman Üstün Bahattin Yıldız AL 10
Ömer Faruk Ergin Öğrenciden Armağan AL 12 Sayısal
Rabia Can Halil Akkanat ÇPAL 11 Eşit Ağırlık
Rabia Yücel Ahmet Şişman Kız AİHL 9 Eşit Ağırlık
Rabia Doğan Turgut Reis MTAL 11 Büro Yönetimi
Rümeysa Azgın Recep Tayyip Erdoğan AİHL 9
Rümeysa Gözlü Aydın Doğan MTAL 10 Sağlık Hizm.
Sabriye Sinem Tokaç Birikim Temel Lisesi 12 Eşit Ağırlık
Salih Erden İnonü MTAL 12 Elk.Elektronik
Salih Ağbaş Sabri Ülker AİHL 11 Sayısal
Samet Erden Küçükköy AİHL 12 Eşit Ağırlık
Samet Tekin Kadriye Moroğlu AL 12 Sayısal
Seher Yetişen Mimar Sinan AİHL 9
Selahattin Kaplan Derinkuyu Hakkı Atamolu ÇPAML 12
Sena Gasel Mehmet Rauf MTAL 12
Serkan Yetişen Fahreddin Özüdoğru AL 12 Sayısal
Sezai Doğan Hacı Bektaş Veli 11 Cam Seramik
Sıdıka Zeynep Yiğit Mümtaz Turhan SBL 11
Sıla Yiğit Fatih MTAL 9
Şule Yetişen Sınav Temel Lisesi 10
Umut Yücel Öğrenciden Armağan AL 9 Sayısal
Vildan Kaplan Bahçeşehir Atatürk AL 12 Sayısal
Yağmur Kaplan Esenyurt Topkapı Okulları 9
Yakup Yaşar Tokaç Arnavutköy AL 10
Yasin Kin İBB Yavuz Sultan Selim İHL 9
Yunus Ergin Hacı Fatma Gül MTAL 11 Gıda Tekno.
Yunus Turhan Toki Kayaşehir MTAL 12 Bilişim
Yunus Emre Yetişen Sağmalcılar AL 10
Yunus Emre Doğan Orhangazi AİHL 12 Eşit Ağırlık
Yunus Emre Taşkın Başakşehir MTAL 9
Yusuf Tarık Yalçın Rotam Özel Lisesi 12 Eşit Ağırlık
Zehra Dağdeviren Bahçeşehir Atatürk AL 12 Sayısal
Zeliha Doğan Pertevniyal Nahide Sultan L. 11 Sayısal
Zeynep Aslan Güzide Özdilek AİHL 10
Zeynep Odabaşı Toki Güneşpark Evler AİHL 9
Sıla TUZANE Sabahattin Zaim AL 9